TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 13 11 2 0 61:21 35 17 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 13 11 2 0 36:10 35 17 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 13 9 1 3 49:18 28 7 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 13 7 1 5 32:34 22 1 0
5 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 13 7 0 6 27:23 21 3 0
6 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 13 6 2 5 36:34 20 -1 0
7 TJ Tatran Betliar 13 6 0 7 29:27 18 -3 0
8 FK Apex Kružná 12 5 0 7 25:35 15 0 0
9 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 13 4 1 8 27:34 13 -5 0
10 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 13 3 3 7 19:28 12 -12 0
11 OTJ Honce 13 4 0 9 29:41 12 -9 0
12 TJ FO Vlachovo 13 2 1 10 17:49 7 -11 0
13 FK Hrhov 13 2 1 10 27:60 7 -11 0
14 TJ Baník Nižná Slaná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
06.11.2016 13:30
1 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
30.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
23.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
16.10.2016 14:00
4 : 1
FK Hrhov
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Baník Drnava
09.10.2016 14:30
1 : 3
OFK Vyšná Slaná
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
02.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
25.09.2016 15:00
2 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
18.09.2016 15:00
4 : 1
TJ Tatran Betliar
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
11.09.2016 15:30
0 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
04.09.2016 15:00
4 : 1
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
04.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
28.08.2016 14:00
0 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
28.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
21.08.2016 16:00
5 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
13.08.2016 16:30
0 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
13.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
07.08.2016 16:30
3 : 1
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
5d 7h 19m 16s
02.04.2017 15:30
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
02.04.2017 15:30   o 5d 7h 19m 16s
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
Do zápasu ostáva
12d 2h 19m 16s
09.04.2017 10:30
OFK Vyšná Slaná
09.04.2017 10:30   o 12d 2h 19m 16s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
19d 7h 49m 16s
16.04.2017 16:00
TJ FO Vlachovo
16.04.2017 16:00   o 19d 7h 49m 16s
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
Do zápasu ostáva
26d 7h 49m 16s
23.04.2017 16:00
OFK Vyšná Slaná
23.04.2017 16:00   o 26d 7h 49m 16s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 2d 7h 49m 16s
30.04.2017 16:00
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
30.04.2017 16:00   o 1mes 2d 7h 49m 16s
TJ Tatran Betliar
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 9d 8h 19m 16s
07.05.2017 16:30
OFK Vyšná Slaná
07.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 9d 8h 19m 16s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 16d 8h 19m 16s
14.05.2017 16:30
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
14.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 16d 8h 19m 16s
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 23d 8h 49m 16s
21.05.2017 17:00
OFK Vyšná Slaná
21.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 23d 8h 49m 16s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 8h 49m 16s
28.05.2017 17:00
FK Baník Drnava
28.05.2017 17:00   o 2mes 8h 49m 16s
FK Hrhov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 7d 8h 49m 16s
04.06.2017 17:00
OFK Vyšná Slaná
04.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 7d 8h 49m 16s
OFK Vyšná Slaná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 14d 8h 49m 16s
11.06.2017 17:00
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
11.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 14d 8h 49m 16s
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 21d 8h 49m 16s
18.06.2017 17:00
OFK Vyšná Slaná
18.06.2017 17:00   o 2mes 21d 8h 49m 16s
Správy